Indoor Soccer Under 16/17 Boys Combo

Under   16/17 Boys Combo GP Wins Lose Tie Points GF GA P/M
Under 16’s
B97 Marauders East 5 1 4 0 3 25 52 -27
SF Barcelona 5 0 5 0 0 11 51 -40
B97 Marauders West 5 2 3 0 6 31 42 -11
GP Wins Lose Tie Points GF GA P/M
Under 17’s
B96 Rebels 5 5 0 0 15 59 14 45
SF United Sporting 5 3 2 0 9 28 29 -1
Fury 5 4 1 0 12 58 24 34

 

 

Under 16/17 Boys Combo SOMA   Recreation Center Playoffs will be in the 16 Div and 17 Div.
B97   Marauders East (16)
SF United   Sporting (17)
Fury (17)
B96 Rebels (17)
SF Barcelona (16)
B97   Marauders West (16)
GameDate VisitingTeamName HomeTeamName GameTime LocationName
1/5/2014 B96 Rebels (15) vs B97 Marauders East (3) 3:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/5/2014 SF Barcelona (1) vs SF United Sporting (2) 4:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/5/2014 B97 Marauders West (6) vs Fury (15) 5:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/12/2014 Fury (15) vs SF Barcelona (1) 3:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/12/2014 B97 Marauders East (3) vs B97 Marauders West (10) 4:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/12/2014 SF United Sporting (1) vs B96 Rebels (11) 5:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/26/2014 Fury (9) vs SF United Sporting (5) 3:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/26/2014 B97 Marauders West (4) vs B96 Rebels (9) 4:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
1/26/2014 SF Barcelona (3) vs B97 Marauders East(10) 5:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/9/2014 SF Barcelona (5) vs B97 Marauders West (7) 3:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/9/2014 Fury (5) vs B96 Rebels (7) 4:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/9/2014 B97 Marauders East (4) vs SF United Sporting (10) 5:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/16/2014 SF United Sporting (10) vs B97 Marauders West (4) 3:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/16/2014 B97 Marauders East (5) vs Fury (14) 4:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/16/2014 B96 Rebels (17) vs SF Barcelona (1) 5:00:00 PM SOMA Rec
 Games don’t Count          
2/23/2014 B97 Marauders East vs B96 Rebels 3:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/23/2014 SF United Sporting vs SF Barcelona 4:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
2/23/2014 Fury vs B97 Marauders West 5:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
3/2/2014 SF Barcelona (16) 11 vs B97 Marauders East (16) 7 3:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
3/2/2014 SF United Sporting (17) 9 vs Fury (17) 14 4:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
1st place teams get bye
3/9/2014 1st Place 16 B 97 Marauders West vs Winner 16 SF Barcelona 3:30:00 PM SOMA Rec
3/9/2014 1st Place 17 B96 Rebels vs Winner 17 Fury 4:30:00 PM SOMA Rec